Suplování:   Středa 29.9.2021 (1. týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Jurczak Roman

-

Kom

Tom

-

-

-

     

Sochor Ivan

-

-

-

Bake

-

-

     

Sochorová Lenka

..

Bílk

Štef

-

-

-

     

Žemličková Judita

....

-

-

..

-

....

....

-

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bakrlik Edita

4.hod

supl. (Soch)

Fy

8.A

(uč93)

 

Bílková Iveta

2.hod

supl. (Soa)

Ma

7.C

(uč39)

 

Komůrková Gabriela

2.hod

spojeno (JUR)

In

5.C (In12)

(PC78)

 

Štefanová Zdeňka

3.hod

supl. (Soa)

Ma

7.B

(uč36)

 

Tomášová Pavla

3.hod

spojeno (JUR)

In

4.B (In4)

(PC78)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4.B

3.hod

In

In4

(PC78)

spojí

Tomášová Pavla

(JUR)

5.C

2.hod

In

In12

(PC78)

spojí

Komůrková Gabriela

(JUR)

7.A

4.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Žem)

7.B

3.hod

Ma

 

(uč36)

supluje

Štefanová Zdeňka

(Soa)

7.C

2.hod

Ma

 

(uč39)

supluje

Bílková Iveta

(Soa)

8.A

4.hod

Fy

 

(uč93)

supluje

Bakrlik Edita

(Soch)

9.C

1.hod

Ma

   

odpadá

 

(Soa)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.9.2021 (1. týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Jurczak Roman

-

Soch

Soch

Soch

-

-

     

Obrdová Miroslava

Müll

Müll

-

Bake

-

Müll

-

..

 

Vopelková Alexandra

-

Ber

Ber

-

Kas

-

     

Žemličková Judita

..

Kom

Bake

-

-

-

....

....

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bakrlik Edita

3.hod

supl. (Žem)

7.B

(uč90)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ob)

VoP

9.C

(uč38)

 

Beránek Petr

2.hod

supl. (Vop)

Ma

6.A

(uč93)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Vop)

Ma

6.B

(uč38)

 

Kaslová Ladislava

5.hod

supl. (Vop)

VoP

8.C

(PC78)

 

Komůrková Gabriela

2.hod

supl. (Žem)

7.C

(uč90)

 

Müllerová Magdalena

1.hod

spojeno (Ob)

Aj

9.C (Aj9Y)+

(uč89)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ob)

Vv

9.C

(Hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ob)

Aj

7.D (Aj7Y)+

(uč89)

 

Sochor Ivan

2.hod

spojeno (JUR)

In

7.A (In20)

(PC78)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (JUR)

In

7.C (In24)

(PC78)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (JUR)

In

5.B (In10)

(PC32)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

5.B

4.hod

In

In10

(PC32)

spojí

Sochor Ivan

(JUR)

6.A

1.hod

PČ6

 

odpadá

 

(Žem)

 

2.hod

Ma

 

(uč93)

supluje

Beránek Petr

(Vop)

6.B

1.hod

PČ6

 

odpadá

 

(Žem)

 

3.hod

Ma

 

(uč38)

supluje

Beránek Petr

(Vop)

6.C

1.hod

PČ6

 

odpadá

 

(Žem)

7.A

2.hod

In

In20

(PC78)

spojí

Sochor Ivan

(JUR)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj7Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

7.B

3.hod

 

(uč90)

supluje

Bakrlik Edita

(Žem)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj7Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

7.C

2.hod

 

(uč90)

supluje

Komůrková Gabriela

(Žem)

 

3.hod

In

In24

(PC78)

spojí

Sochor Ivan

(JUR)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj7Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

7.D

6.hod

Aj

Aj7Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

8.C

5.hod

VoP

 

(PC78)

supluje

Kaslová Ladislava

(Vop)

9.A

1.hod

Aj

Aj9Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

9.B

1.hod

Aj

Aj9Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

 

8.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Ob)

9.C

1.hod

Aj

Aj9Y

(uč89)

spojí

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

 

2.hod

Vv

 

(Hv)

supluje

Müllerová Magdalena

(Ob)

 

4.hod

VoP

 

(uč38)

supluje

Bakrlik Edita

(Ob)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři